Table of Contents
Internet Engineering, Web Technology
Tansaule G. Serikov, Ainur Zhetpisbayeva, Аinur Аkhmediyarova, Sharafat Mirzakulova, Aigerim Kismanova, Aray Tologenova, Waldemar Wójcik
|
319-324
|
ARTICLES / PAPERS / General
Rongli Li, Yuexin Fan
|
325-330
|
Biomedical Engineering
Vivek Upadhyaya, Mohammad Salim
|
331-336
|
Microelectronics, nanoelectronics
Anil Khatak, Manoj Kumar, Sanjeev Dhull
|
347-354
|
Agnieszka Martychowiec, Norbert Kwietniewski, Kinga Kondracka, Aleksander Werbowy, Mariusz Sochacki
|
459-463
|
Microwaves and Radiolocation
Mehdi Damou, Yacine Benallou, Boualem Mansouri, Keltouma Nouri, Mohammed Chetioui, Abdelhakim Boudkhil
|
355-361
|
Applied Informatics
Yelena Kulakova, Waldemar Wójcik, Batyrbek Suleimenov, Andrzej Smolarz
|
363-368
|
Power, Industrial Electronics
Abdullah Eial Awwad, Alaa Al-Quteimat, Mahmoud Al-Suod, O.O Ushkarenko, Atia AlHawamleh
|
371-377
|
Mikołaj Koszel, Piotr Grzejszczak, Bartosz Nowatkiewicz, Kornel Wolski
|
337-343
|
Signals, Circuits, Systems
Tan Jia Wee, Herman Wahid
|
379-384
|
Kaixing Cheng, Zhongqiang Luo, Xingzhong Xiong, Xiaohan Wei
|
385-394
|
Michał Tadeusiewicz, Marek Ossowski, Marek Korzybski
|
531-536
|
Andrzej Marek Borys
|
395-401
|
Telecommunications
Jinan N. Shehab, Hussein A. Abdulkadhim
|
403-408
|
Yash Satish Deodhar, Jeeru Jaya Sankar Reddy, Priyanka Desai Kakade, Rohan Nandkumar Kakade
|
409-416
|
Ryszard Zieliński, Igor Michalski
|
537-544
|
Wireless and Mobile Communications
Faizan Qamar, MHD Nour Hindia, Henry Ojukwu, Rosilah Hassan, Kaharudin Dimyati
|
417-424
|
Daxing Wang, Leying Xu
|
425-430
|
Minghua Cao, Yue Zhang, zhongjiang Kang, Huiqin Wang
|
431-436
|
Shankar Dattaray Chavan, Shahaji R. Jagdale, Dhanashree A. Kulkarni, Sneha R. Jadhav
|
437-443
|
Kazuhiro Daikoku
|
445-450
|
Do Viet Ha, Trinh Thi Huong, Nguyen Thanh Hai
|
451-457
|
Ouardi Aissa
|
477-482
|
Reham Almesaeed, Ahmed Al-Nasser, Hessa Al-Junaid
|
483-496
|
Control, Automation and Robotics
R. Sastheeshkumar, R. Arivoli
|
471-476
|
Quantum Information Technology
Katarzyna Maria Nałęcz-Charkiewicz, Jana Meles, Wioleta Rzęsa, Andrzej Artur Wojciechowski, Eryk Warchulski, Kacper Kania, Justyna Sylwia Stypułkowska, Grzegorz Fluder, Ryszard Romaniuk
|
497-505
|
Review
Sarang Dagajirao Patil, Pravin Sahebrao Patil
|
507-515
|
Image Processing
Hiren K Mewada, Jignesh J Patoliya
|
517-522
|
Analog Electronics
Ankit Mukeshbhai Adesara, Amisha Naik
|
523-530
|
Photovoltaics
Szymon Henryk Barczentewicz, Tomasz Lerch, Andrzej Bień
|
465-470
|